Team

Andriy Stelmashchuk

Managing Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Team

Yulia Adamovych

Junior Associate

International Arbitration

Oleg Alyoshin

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Energy and Natural Resources,
International Arbitration

Alexander Borodkin

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Real Estate and Construction,
Tax,
Trade and Commercial,
Agribusiness,
Renewables,
Transport and Infrastructure

Mariia Bykova

Junior Associate

Antitrust and Competition

Yana Hembarovska

Junior Associate

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency,
Insurance

Volodymyr Igonin

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Corporate and M&A,
Agribusiness,
Telecommunications, Media & Technology

Oleg Kachmar

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency,
Agribusiness,
Insurance

Yurii Kolos

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency,
Insurance

Daryna Lysyk

Associate

Private Client and Wealth Management

Vsevolod Mazurenko

Senior Associate

Energy and Natural Resources,
International Arbitration,
Construction and Development

Vitalii Meliankov

Associate

Data Privacy,
IT,
Labour and Employment

Mariia Novyk

Associate

PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Construction and Development,
Transport and Infrastructure

Anatoliy Pashynskyi

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law

Anticorruption Issues,
Corporate and M&A,
Private Client and Wealth Management

Alina Ratushna

Junior Associate

Domestic Litigation,
Tax,
Tax Litigation

Roman Riabenko

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Transport and Infrastructure

Hanna Rud

Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency,
Insurance

Vladyslava Rudyka

Junior Associate

Antitrust and Competition,
Trade and Commercial,
Consumer Goods and Retail

Dmytro Saranchuk

Associate

PPP and Procurement,
Trade and Commercial,
Consumer Goods and Retail,
Transport and Infrastructure

Iryna Savchuk

Associate

Antitrust and Competition,
Trade and Commercial,
Consumer Goods and Retail

Ostap Semerak

Partner

Public Advocacy

Yevhenii Senchenko

Associate

Antitrust and Competition,
Aviation

Anna Sisetska

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Antitrust and Competition,
Banking and Finance,
Trade and Commercial,
Aviation,
Consumer Goods and Retail,
Transport and Infrastructure

Ilarion Tomarov

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law

Data Privacy,
Intellectual Property,
IT

Oksana Voynarovska

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Labour and Employment,
Private Client and Wealth Management

Ivan Yavnych

Associate

International Arbitration

Roman Yemets

Associate

PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Construction and Development,
Transport and Infrastructure

Daria-Oleksandra Zagorui

Junior Associate

Private Client and Wealth Management

Unfortunately, nothing was found on your request